Lektorenplan

 

So. 15.12.19

3. Advent

  9.00

11.00

 

Finkenzeller

----

So. 22.12.19

4. Advent

  9.00

11.00

 

Fritz

----

Di. 24.12.19

 

Hl. Abend

16.00

 

22.00

 

-----

 

Eichner

Mi. 25.12.19

Weihnachtstag

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Rebmann

Do. 26.12.19

Stefanitag

  9.00

 

 

Brams

So.29.12.19

 

Fest d. Hl. Fam.

  9.00

11.00

 

Ganslmeier

Schmidt

Di.31.12.19

Jahresschluss

 

18.00

 

Hausperger

 

2020

 

Mi. 01.01.19

Neujahr

  9.00

11.00

 

Hausperger

----

So. 05.01.20

 

  9.00

11.00

 

Kronseder

Fritz

Mo. 06.01.20

Dreikönig

  9.00

11.00

 

----

Ganslmeier

So. 12.01.20

Taufe des Herrn

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Kuchler

So. 19.01.20

 

  9.00

11.00

 

Fritz

Finkenzeller

So. 26.01.20

  9.00

11.00

 

Hausperger

Rebmann

So. 02.02.20

Lichtmess
Kerzenweihe

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Kronseder

So. 09.02.20

 

  9.00

11.00

 

Eichner

Finkenzeller

So. 16.02.20

 

  9.00

11.00

 

Brams

Kuchler

So. 23.02.20

Fasching

  9.00

11.00

 

Hausperger

Schmidt

Mi. 26.02.20

Aschermittwoch

 

9.00

19.00

 

Hausperger

Eichner

So. 01.03.20

1.Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

 

Fritz

----

So. 08.03.20

2. Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

 

Ganslmeier

----

So. 15.03.20

3.Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

----

So. 22.03.20

4. Fastensonntag

Bußgottesdienst

  9.00

11.00

19.00

 

Kronseder

----

Eichner

So. 29.03.20

5. Fastensonntag

Misereor Fastensuppe

 

  9.00

11.00

 

Duda

----

So. 05.04.20

Palmsonntag

 

  9.00

 

 

11.00

 

 

Ganslmeier

Brams

 

----

 

 

 

 


 

Lektoren

 

Name

Tel.

Brams Walter

8854

Duda Heidi

929238

Eichner Hannelore

4960

Finkenzeller Stefan

7484

Fritz Josef

91119

Ganslmeier Joe

91444

Geigenberger Teresa

8112

Hausberger Teresa

4180

Hillinger Elfriede

8606

Kuchler Renate

91501

Kronseder Ingeborg

8734

Landendinger Anastasia

7883

Rebmann Sabrina

1810

Schandl Alexander

8975

Schmidt Evi

96 74 93

 

 

Betz Evi

1000

Brandstetter Sylvia

8652

Ermer Maria

2371

Finn Martina

1882

Strötz Klaus

3284

Wolff Angelika

2435

 

Ostermaier Johanna

Karmel

 

 

 

Nächster Termin:
Montag, 23.03.2020, 20 Uhr