Kommunionhelferplan

 

So. 15.12.19

3. Advent

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Landendinger

 

Wallner

Holzner

Feldmeier

 

Schmidt

Maier

So. 22.12.19

4. Advent

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Kuhn

 

Fritz

Hussinger

Wagenhofer

 

Weiß

Hafeneder

Di. 24.12.19

 

Hl. Abend

16.00

 

 

22.00

 

 

 

Sattler

Weiß

 

Eichner

Feldmeier

Feldmeier

Mi. 25.12.19

Weihnachtstag

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Landendinger

Hussinger

Dachs

 

Hafeneder

Weiß

Do. 26.12.19

Stefanitag

  9.00

 

 

 

Holzner

Galler M.

Wiedenbeck

So.29.12.19

 

Fest d. Hl. Fam.

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Galler M.

 

Eichner

Wallner

Holzner

 

Schmidt

Maier B.

Di.31.12.19

Jahresschluss

18.00

 

 

 

Holzner

Hussinger

 

 

 2020

 

Mi. 01.01.19

Neujahr

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Hussinger

Wagenhofer

Wallner

 

Sattler

Dachs

So. 05.01.20

 

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Landendinger

 

Eichner

Maier

Hafeneder

 

Fritz

Weiß

Mo. 06.01.20

Dreikönig

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Eichner

Wagnenhofer

Wallner

 

Holzner

Schmidt

So. 12.01.20

Taufe des Herrn

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Ammer H.

 

Landendinger

Hussinger

Wiedenbeck

 

Sattler

Hafeneder

So. 19.01.20

 

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Eichner

 

Fritz

Holzner

Dachs

 

Weiß

Maier B.

So. 26.01.20

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Geigenberger J.

 

Wallner

Eichner

Feldmeier

 

Sattler

Schmidt

So. 02.02.20

Lichtmess
Kerzenweihe

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

 

Kuhn

 

Landendinger

Hafeneder

Wagenhofer

 

Weiß

Sattler

So. 09.02.20

 

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Ammer H.

 

Eichner

Holzner

Hussinger

 

Dachs

Wallner

So. 16.02.20

 

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Landendinger

 

Wiedenbeck

Hafeneder

Hussinger

 

Weiß

Maier B.

So. 23.02.20

Fasching

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Galler M.

 

Eichner

Holzner

Dachs

 

Schmidt

Hafeneder

Mi. 26.02.20

Aschermittwoch

 

9.00

 

19.00

 

 

Wagenhofer

 

Eichner

Hussinger

So. 01.03.20

1.Fastensonntag

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Ammer H.

 

Landendinger

Fritz

Holzner

 

Sattler

Hafeneder

Do., 05.03.20

 

18.00 K

Hafeneder

 

So. 08.03.20

2. Fastensonntag

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Landendinger

 

Eichner

Wallner

Hussinger

 

Weiß

Schmidt

So. 15.03.20

3.Fastensonntag

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Geigenberger J.

 

Landendinger

Wiedenbeck

Wagenhofer

 

Holzner

Sattler

So. 22.03.20

4. Fastensonntag

 

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Galler M

 

Hussinger

Feldmeier

Hafeneder

 

Sattler

Dachs

So. 29.03.20

5. Fastensonntag

Misereor Fastensuppe

 

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Eichner

 

Landendinger

Hussinger

Holzner

 

Weiß

Maier

So. 05.04.20

Palmsonntag

 

9.00 K

 

  9.00

 

 

 

11.00

 

 

 

Kuhn

 

Holznr

Eichner

Wallner

 

Sattler

Weiß

  

Nächstes Treffen:
Donnerstag, 26.03.2020
20.00 Uhr, Pfarrheim

 

 

Name

Telefon

Krankenhaus

Betz Evi

1000

Pause

Brandstetter Sylvia

8652

Pause

Dachs Maria

5129601

X

Eichner Hannelore

4960

X

Ermer Maria

2371

Pause

Feldmeier Monika

949313

 

Feldmeier Richard

949313

 

Fritz Josef

91119

 

Galler Mariele

8112

X

Geigenberger Teresa

0176-23378607

 

Hafeneder Beate

92250

X

Holzner Melanie

9494370

 

Hussinger Karola

92393 o. 7041

 

Landendinger Anastasia

7883

X

Maier Bernhard

4558

X

Priglmeier Lorenz

08639/6112

 

Sattler Irmgard

3332

 

Schmidt Evi

96 74 93

 

Wagenhofer Elisabeth

7715

 

Wallner Marianne

6125

X

Weiß Rudi

967496

 

Wiedenbeck Paul

2230

 

 

 

 

Priller Martin

7120

Altenheim

 

 

 

Ammer Hans

8691

Krankenhaus

Geigenberger Josef

2149

Krankenhaus

Kuhn Gabriele

1384

Krankenhaus

Ostermaier Johanna

949510

Krankenhaus

Stürzer Marianne

4561

Krankenhaus

Valentin Gerhard

2335

Krankenhaus

 

Kurs 2020

 

Wiedenbeck, Dachs